Nr. |
Partei |
Stimmen |
|
Kandidaten |
Wahllokal Mehrow |
Wahlkreis 5
| Landkreis Barnim
|
1. | DIE LINKE |
| 1. Horn, Alexander (Werneuchen) | 16 | 2843 |
| 2. Dr. Ackermann, Burckhard (Ahrensfelde) | 20 | 1608 |
| 3. Eichstädt, Ronald (Werneuchen) | 16 | 717 |
| 4. Schulze, Holger (Werneuchen) | 6 | 898 |
| 5. Dahme, Karsten (Werneuchen) | 8 | 810 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 42108 |
| Summe: | 66 | 6876 | 48984 |
2. | SPD |
| 1. Jeran, Torsten (Ahrensfelde) | 5 | 1069 |
| 2. Dreger, Jörg (Ahrensfelde) | 1 | 1324 |
| 3. Hoffmann, Frank (Ahrensfelde) | 5 | 664 |
| 4. Wollermann, Bernhard (Ahrensfelde) | 143 | 748 |
| 5. Müller, Britta (Bernau) | 4 | 584 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 32102 |
| Summe: | 158 | 4389 | 36491 |
3. | CDU |
| 1. Dr. Jakobs, Thomas (Ahrensfelde) | 85 | 1715 |
| 2. Hübner, Beate Maria (Ahrensfelde) | 18 | 778 |
| 3. Berendt, Maik (Ahrensfelde) | 21 | 747 |
| 4. Lehmann, Bernd (Werneuchen) | 3 | 512 |
| 5. Meuschke, Frank (Ahrensfelde) | 12 | 1259 |
| 6. Spiegel, Hans-Joachim (Werneuchen) | 5 | 572 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 36143 |
| Summe: | 144 | 5583 | 41726 |
4. | FDP |
| 1. Riedel, Gero Knut (Werneuchen) | 6 | 118 |
| 2. Dr. Loos, Heiner (Ahrensfelde) | 9 | 423 |
| 3. Wenzel, Thomas Lutz (Werneuchen) | 1 | 120 |
| 4. Gallien, Stefan Knut (Werneuchen) | 0 | 52 |
| 5. Wenzel, Uta Gertrud (Werneuchen) | 0 | 46 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 5601 |
| Summe: | 16 | 759 | 6360 |
5. | Bürgerfraktion Barnim |
| 1. Hackbarth, Peter (Ahrensfelde) | 19 | 1428 |
| 2. Formazin, Oda (Ahrensfelde) | 17 | 583 |
| 3. Landesfeind, Siegfried (Werneuchen) | 2 | 247 |
| 4. Allerdissen, Bernd (Ahrensfelde) | 0 | 173 |
| 5. Henrich, Siegfried (Ahrensfelde) | 2 | 73 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 7246 |
| Summe: | 30 | 2514 | 9760 |
6. | Grüne / B 90 |
| 1. Dyhr, Thomas (Bernau) | 10 | 483 |
| 2. Neumann, Andreas (Panketal) | 6 | 272 |
| 3. Hohweger, Alexander (Panketal) | 5 | 246 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 12579 |
| Summe: | 21 | 1001 | 13580 |
7. | BVB / Freie Wähler |
| 1. Dr. Unger, Wolfgang (Ahrensfelde) | 33 | 577 |
| 2. Welzel, Torsten (Werneuchen) | 0 | 221 |
| 3. Riederer, Regina (Ahrensfelde) | 3 | 154 |
| 4. Hoffmann, Andrew (Ahrensfelde) | 3 | 121 |
| 5. Bleck, Martin (Werneuchen) | 0 | 113 |
| 6. Ziemer, Bernhard (Ahrensfelde) | 0 | 75 |
| 7. Grundmann, Axel (Ahrensfelde) | 0 | 70 |
| 8. Hänschke, Glenn (Werneuchen) | 0 | 70 |
| 9. Dr. Pöltelt, Helmut (Ahrensfelde) | 2 | 141 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 15021 |
| Summe: | 51 | 1542 | 16563 |
8. | Bauernverband Barnim |
| 1. Götz, Thomas (Ahrensfelde) | 6 | 238 |
| 2. Kroschewski, Reinhard (Werneuchen) | 10 | 368 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 5306 |
| Summe: | 16 | 606 | 5912 |
11. | AfD |
| 1. Bednarski, Bernd-Dieter (Ahrensfelde) | 20 | 1573 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 814 |
| Summe: | 20 | 1573 | 2387 |
15. | PIRATEN |
| 1. Voigt, Jürgen (Werneuchen) | 8 | 651 |
| Andere: | --- | --- | 1168 |
| Summe: | 8 | 651 | 1819 |
|
| Andere Parteien/Vereinigungen: | --- | --- | 12877 |
| Summe: | 530 | 25494 | 196459 |