Ahrensfelde, den 11.08.1998
Liste der Gefallenen vom 2. Weltkrieg
1939-1945
|
Dorfstraße
|
1. | Paul Schmidt | | |
SR |
VB |
2. | Fritz Degen | | |
|
|
3. | Albert Kühke (-> Albert Kühnke) | geb. 08.11.1919 | gef. 18.01.1944 |
|
|
4. | Willi Künke (-> Willi Kühnke?) | geb. 24.07.1921 | gef. 23.07.1943 |
|
|
5. | Willi Hange | | |
SR |
VB |
6. | Günter Anders | | |
|
|
7. | Fritz Schneider | | |
|
|
8. | H. Mewes (-> Willi Hermann Erwin Mewes) | | |
SR |
VB |
9. | Hans Müller | | |
|
|
10. | Kurt Witzel | | |
|
|
11. | Kurt Heidemann | | |
|
|
12. | Hermann Jauert | | |
|
|
13. | Reinholt Hesse | | |
|
|
14. | Rudolf Hesse | | |
|
|
15. | Karl Broll | | |
SR |
VB |
16. | Erich Lehmann | | |
|
|
17. | Willi Schröder | | |
|
|
18. | Günter Wieberneit | | |
|
|
19. | Gottlieb Pinke | geb. 03.12.1924 | gef. 13.01.1945 |
|
|
20. | Hoppe Schulze (-> Martin Hoppe) | | |
SR |
VB |
21. | Georg Degen | | |
SR |
VB |
22. | Gert Krause | | |
|
|
23. | Willi Friedrich | | |
|
|
24. | Gerhart Friedrich (-> Gerhard Friedrich) | | |
SR |
VB |
25. | Kurt Meißner | | |
|
VB |
26. | Georg Meißner | | |
|
|
27. | Gerhart Schojahn (-> Gerhard Schojahn) | | |
SR |
VB |
28. | Ewald Krosinski | | |
SR |
VB |
29. | Gerhard Krüger | | |
|
VB |
30. | Willi Geelhaar | | |
|
|
31. | Albert Geelhaar | | |
|
|
32. | Richard Baack | | gef. 30.01.1944 |
|
VB
|
33. | Günter Metschke | | |
|
|
34. | Herbert Beisatt | | |
|
|
35. | Gustaf Dietz | | |
|
|
36. | Helmut Brülke | geb. 1906 | gef. 1945 |
|
VB
|
Mehrowerstraße
|
37. | Ernst Rörsterling (Vater) (-> Ernst Försterling) | | |
SR |
VB |
38. | Otto Rörsterling (Sohn) (-> Otto Försterling?) | | |
|
|
39. | Willi Wegener | | |
|
|
40. | Günter Schomburg (-> Günther Schomburg) | | |
SR |
VB |
41. | Fredy Neumann | | |
|
|
42. | Alfret Müller (Vater) | | |
|
|
43. | Günter Müller (Sohn) | | |
|
|
44. | Erich Wegener | geb. 04.11.1905 | gef. 1945 |
|
|
45. | Albert Wegner | geb. 25.09.1913 | gef. 04.10.1944 |
|
VB |
46. | Horst Schulz | | |
|
|
Jauert-Siedlung
|
47. | Günter Schulz | | |
|
|
48. | Fritz Rinka (-> Fritz Rinke) | | |
SR |
VB |
49. | Max Schipper | | |
|
|
Siedlung
|
50. | Heinz Potenick (-> Heinz Pothenick) | | |
SR |
VB |
51. | Leo Sperling | | |
|
|
52. | Helmut Klein | | |
|
|
53. | Helmut Stietzel | | |
|
|
54. | Günter Blum (-> Günther Bluhm) | | |
SR |
VB |
55. | Karl Blum | | |
|
|
56. | Heinz Rohr (-> Karl-Heinz Rohr) | | |
SR |
VB |
57. | Heinz Brabender | | |
|
|
58. | Arno Linkhorst | | |
SR |
|
59. | Günter Breitholz | | |
SR |
|
60. | Günter Metzkow | | |
|
|
61. | ... Matern (Vater) (-> Johann August Karl Matern) | | |
SR |
|
62. | Kurt Matern (Sohn) | | |
|
|
63. | Rudi Kühn | | |
|
|
64. | Gerhart Wegener | | |
|
|
65. | Bruno Soost | | |
SR |
VB |
66. | Reinhold Kirschbaum | | gef. 12.08.1943 |
|
|
67. | Günter Killinger | | |
|
|
68. | Horst Gaede | | |
|
|
69. | Otto Metzkof | | |
|
|
70. | Erwin Metzkof | | |
|
|
71. | Walter Wilbich | geb. 16.1.1921 | gef. 1944 |
|
|