23. Internationale kids-tour, Starterliste U15

23. Internationale kids tour Berlin / Starterliste U15 (Stand: 7.8.2015)

  1. AOK Berlin GER
         DS: Volker Winkler GER
    1. Patrick Dietze GER
    2. Maurice Ballerstedt GER
    3. Tim Pröhl GER
    4. Florian Behnke GER
  2. Latvia/ Lettland LAT
         DS: Tamara Bumbiere LAT
    1. Megana Grislite LAT
    2. Megija Grislite LAT
    3. Sabine Kaunecka LAT
    4. Nikola Francenko LAT
  3. Slowenia A SLO
         DS: Srečko Glivar SLO
    1. Marko Jeretina SLO
    2. Jan Bevc SLO
    3. Andrej Šranc SLO
    4. Boštan Murn SLO
  4. Österreich AUT
         DS: Roland Wafler AUT
    1. Tim Wafler AUT
    2. Maximilian Schmidbauer AUT
    3. Maximilian Kabas AUT
    4. Philipp Hofbauer AUT
  5. Rudyco Janatrans Cycling BEL
         DS: Danny Dalving BEL
    1. Arjan Poleij NED
    2. Sybren Van Houte BEL
    3. Thomas Vercauteren BEL
    4. Kai Pauwels BEL
  6. LV Berlin 2 GER
         DS: Danielle Lemke GER
    1. Danny Meinke GER
    2. Sascha Telschow GER
    3. Florian Bondzau GER
    4. Finn Hildebrandt GER
  7. LV Brandenburg 1 GER
         DS: Achim Kreuz GER
    1. Axel Borgwald GER
    2. Hannes Wilksch GER
    3. Jonas Voigt GER
    4. Nikolas Tessmer GER
  8. RSV Irschenberg GER
         DS: Christian Lichtenberg GER
    1. Leslie Lührs GER
    2. Claus Carste GER
    3. Stefan Sachs GER
    4. Linus Rosner GER
  9. Team Oberbayern GER
         DS: Christian Lichtenberg GER
    1. Paulina Klimsa GER
    2. Anian Biberger GER
    3. Luca Dreßler GER
    4. Tristan Basic GER
  10. Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1 GER
         DS: Roland Hempel GER
    1. Hans Heidenheim GER
    2. Pierre-Pascal Keup GER
    3. Tom Lindner GER
    4. Laurin Drescher GER
  11. LV NRW 1 GER
         DS: Markus Schellenberger GER
    1. Tom Bode GER
    2. Tim Torn Teutenberg GER
    3. Jan Marc Temmen GER
    4. Martin Schubert GER
  12. Team Forte Boys NED
         DS: Hougo van de Wouw NED
    1. Casper van Uden NED
    2. Axel van der Tuuk NED
    3. Olav Kooij NED
    4. Lars Klugt NED
  13. Schweden SWE
         DS: Michael Andersson SWE
    1. Caroline Andersson SWE
    2. Julia Borgström SWE
    3. Gabriel Estehag SWE
    4. Albin Stålberg SWE
  14. Själland DEN
         DS: Henrik Blicker DEN
    1. Peter Busk DEN
    2. Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere DEN
    3. Caspar Tougaard Toft DEN
    4. Thorolf Rønhede DEN
  15. FSCL LUX
         DS: Richard Spautz LUX
    1. Philip Bäcker LUX
    2. Gregory Jeromito LUX
    3. Joe Nicolay LUX
    4. Yannik-Ben Otten LUX
  16. Lotto VC Ardennes BEL
         DS: Manon Kerf BEL
    1. Julien Gaspard BEL
    2. Thomas Brohic BEL
    3. Jerome Scheen BEL
    4. Jean Hauzoul BEL
  17. LV Sachsen Anhalt GER
         DS: Andreas Kindler GER
    1. Julius Müller GER
    2. Oskar Axmann GER
    3. Hannah Steffen GER
    4. Anna Zdun GER
  18. LV Schleswig Holstein GER
         DS: Hartmut Röhrig GER
    1. Lennart Matthusen GER
    2. Annika Pawlus GER
    3. Moritz Plambeck GER
    4. Jasper Levi Pahlke GER
  19. Leopoldsburg BEL
         DS: Jos Mondelars BEL
    1. Jente Boons BEL
    2. Jonas Gijbels BEL
    3. Juul Maes BEL
    4. Dennis Verluyten BEL
  20. Slowenien B SLO
         DS: Srečko Glivar SLO
    1. Aljaž Colnar SLO
    2. Gal Glivar SLO
    3. Gaber Vandur SLO
    4. Tomaž Ornik SLO
  21. Sport Club Polonia POL
         DS: Alex Mendeleew POL
    1. Damian Pietryk POL
    2. Krzysztof Nakonieczny POL
    3. Maksymilian Mendeleew-Pilecki POL
    4. Przemyslaw Szydlowski POL
  22. LV Berlin Girls GER
         DS: Horst Müller GER
    1. Eleonora Schütz GER
    2. Luise Ollick GER
    3. Laura Lotter GER
    4. Lotta Schoenemeyer GER
  23. LV Hessen GER
         DS: Oliver Streicher GER
    1. Tom Streicher GER
    2. Luis Burghardt GER
    3. Tobias Neuburger GER
    4. Marvin Kranz GER
  24. LV Brandenburg 2 GER
         DS: Achim Kreuz GER
    1. Roman Duckert GER
    2. Ken Noffz GER
    3. Livio Schröder GER
    4. Theo Zetzsche GER
  25. Team Mittelfranken GER
         DS: Bodo Schwager GER
    1. Marco Brenner GER
    2. Ricarda Bauernfeind GER
    3. Leon Brescher GER
    4. Henri Uhlig GER
  26. Girlsteam Brandenburg GER
         DS: Achim Kreuz GER
    1. Jasmin Cunert GER
    2. Leonie Pohle GER
    3. Pia Zylka GER
    4. Antonia Schmidt GER
  27. LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern GER
         DS: Andre Quaisser GER
    1. Dominik Grimm GER
    2. Tom Neumann GER
    3. Maarten Zillmer GER
    4. Hannes Bothe GER
  28. Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2 GER
         DS: Roland Hempel GER
    1. Lucia Mercedes Höfig GER
    2. Olivia Schoppe GER
    3. Hanna Zöttler GER
    4. Helene Zöttler GER
  29. LV WRSV GER
         DS: Klaus Wellmann GER
    1. Melanie Deger GER
    2. Selina Deger GER
    3. Franz Schlachter GER
    4. Georg Steinhauser GER
  30. LV NRW 2 GER
         DS: Markus Schellenberger GER
    1. Jonas Messerschmidt GER
    2. Michel Heßmann GER
    3. Henrik Josten GER
    4. Alexander Aymans GER
  31. SSV Gera Future Team Jenatec GER
         DS: Heike Schramm GER
    1. Paul Weiß GER
    2. Luke Wilk GER
    3. Anne Sprigode GER
    4. Paul Konrad Jägeler GER
  32. LV Thüringen GER
         DS: Stephan Hauspurg GER
    1. Paul Groch GER
    2. Tim Oelke GER
    3. Julien Jäger GER
    4. Domenik Wolf GER
  33. LV Baden GER
         DS: Karl Scherzer GER
    1. Maximilian Boos GER
    2. Matthias Huber GER
    3. Raphael Kübler GER
    4. Katharina Becker GER
  34. RSC Turbine Erfurt GER
         DS: Sascha Jäger GER
    1. Marten Schomburg GER
    2. Markus Linke GER
    3. Justin Stöckert GER
    4. Leo Zierenner GER
  35. LV Rheinland Pfalz GER
         DS: Manuel Decker GER
    1. Merlin Cambeis GER
    2. Luca Janis Jabczynski GER
    3. Philipp Schäfer-Morell GER
    4. Fabian Buckel GER
  36. Tuspe Weende Radsport GER
         DS: Nikolaj Fuchs GER
    1. Bosse Kahlstorf GER
    2. Tobias Buck-Gramcko GER
    3. Jonah Rahnenführer GER
    4. Kai Simon Lindenthal GER
  37. Team Forte Girls NED
         DS: Hugo van de Wouw NED
    1. Emma Boogard NED
    2. Isabel Tambach NED
    3. Eva Bijwaard NED
    4. Quinty Bouckaert NED

Einladung   Starterlisten U13 / U15   Mannschaftszeitfahren   Straßenrennen   Impressionen